Coaches

Fall

Cross Country Coed (Varsity), Tom Medlock, Steve Kapp '00
Cross Country Coed (7th/8th), Amanda Stockman, Doug Enns
Football Boys (Varsity), Sam Knopik, Bill Griffiths, Nick Hennessy '99, Miles Hochard, Scott Guthrie, John Denny, Clayton Jones
Football Boys (7th/8th), Nick Hennessy '99, Clayton Jones
Football (5th/6th), Miles Hochard, Steve Wheeler
Field Hockey Girls (Varsity), Avery Hughes, Lisa Fairchild, Hilary McGee '00, Annie Fairchild '05, Amy Dean '08, Jenny Schaafsma
Field Hockey Girls (7th/8th), Hilary McGee '00, Annie Fairchild '05
Golf Girls (Varsity), Andi Wolfe, Evan Scobie
Golf Girls (Junior Varsity), Andrea Wolfe
Soccer Boys (Varsity), Matthew Pritchett, Justin Young, Lucas Richardson, Dr. Matthew Clothier
Soccer Boys (MS), Chris Markey, Garrett Webb
Swimming Boys (Varsity), Chad Holmes
Tennis Girls (Varsity), Mike Duckworth, Tiffani Pearson
Volleyball Girls (Varsity), Lynn O'Toole, Todd Harris, Veronica Mobley
Volleyball Girls (8th B/A), Bobbi Elliott
Volleyball Girls (7th), Stephanie Bruggeman, Tiffani Burch
Volleyball Girls (6th), Stephanie Bruggeman, Tiffani Burch
Cheerleading, Rachel Lewis '07, Tina Budzinski

Winter

Basketball Boys (Varsity), Bill Kolich, Jacob Derritt, Nate Parks, Terry Marshall
Basketball Girls (Varsity), Delischa Anderson, Rachel Bankhead
Basketball Boys (Junior Varsity), Jacob Derritt
Basketball Boys (C Team), Nate Parks
Basketball Boys (8th A), John Denny, Robby Leutzinger
Basketball Girls (8th A), Hilary McGee '00
Basketball Boys (8th B), Robby Leutzinger
Basketball Boys (7th), Reed Robson, Brad Robson
Basketball Boys (6th), Chris Justus, Clayton Jones
Swimming Girls (Varsity), Chad Holmes, Jackie Moore
Wrestling Boys (Varsity), Todd Harris, Miles Hochard
Wrestling Boys (7th/8th), Todd Harris, Miles Hochard
Dance Girls (Varsity), Tina Budzinski
Cheerleading, Rachel Lewis

Spring

Baseball Boys (Varsity), Jeff Diskin
Golf Boys (Varsity), Evan Scobie, Mike Welsh
Lacrosse Boys (Varsity), David Colbert, Noah Laible, John Webster, Joseph Ferber, David Herring
Soccer Girls (Varsity), Matthew Pritchett, Hilary McGee '00
Tennis Boys (Varsity), Dale Eshelbrenner
Track Coed (Varsity), Steve Kapp '00, Sarah Taber, Miles Hochard
Track Coed (7th/8th), Mikki Gotham, Lynn O'Toole, Todd Harris