Coaches

Fall

Cross Country Varsity, Tom Medlock, Steve Kapp '00
Cross Country 7/8, Amanda Stockman, Doug Enns
Football Boys (Varsity), Sam Knopik, Bill Griffiths, Nick Hennessy '99, Miles Hochard, Scott Guthrie, John Denny, Clayton Jones
Football Boys (7th/8th), Nick Hennessy '99, Clayton Jones
Football 5/6, Miles Hochard, Steve Wheeler
Field Hockey Varsity, Avery Hughes, Lisa Fairchild, Hilary McGee '00, Annie Fairchild '05, Amy Dean '08, Jenny Schaafsma
Field Hockey 7/8, Annie Fairchild '05
Golf Girls (Varsity), Andi Wolfe, Evan Scobie
Golf Girls (Junior Varsity), Andrea Wolfe
Soccer Boys Varsity, Matthew Pritchett, Justin Young, Lucas Richardson, Dr. Matthew Clothier
Soccer Boys (MS), Chris Markey, Garrett Webb
Swimming Boys Varsity, Chad Holmes
Tennis Girls Varsity, Mike Duckworth, Tiffani Pearson
Volleyball Varsity, Lynn O'Toole, Todd Harris, Veronica Mobley
Volleyball 8 B/A, Bobbi Elliott
Volleyball Girls (7th), Stephanie Bruggeman, Tiffani Burch
Volleyball Girls (6th), Stephanie Bruggeman, Tiffani Burch
Cheerleading, Rachel Lewis '07, Tina Budzinski

Winter

Basketball Boys Varsity, Bill Kolich, Jacob Derritt, Nate Parks, Terry Marshall
Basketball Girls (Varsity), Delischa Anderson, Rachel Bankhead
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity, Jacob Derritt
Basketball Boys C Team, Nate Parks
Basketball Boys 7, Reed Robson, Brad Robson
Basketball Boys 5/6, Chris Justus, Clayton Jones
Swimming Girls Varsity, Chad Holmes, Jackie Moore
Wrestling Varsity, Todd Harris, Miles Hochard
Wrestling 7/8, Todd Harris, Miles Hochard
Dance Varsity, Tina Budzinski
Cheerleading, Rachel Lewis

Spring

Baseball Boys Varsity, Jeff Diskin
Golf Boys (Varsity), Evan Scobie, Mike Welsh
Lacrosse Boys (Varsity), David Colbert, Noah Laible, John Webster, Joseph Ferber, David Herring
Soccer Girls (Varsity), Matthew Pritchett, Hilary McGee '00
Tennis Boys (Varsity), Dale Eshelbrenner
Track Coed (Varsity), Steve Kapp '00, Miles Hochard, McCay Tuttle, Sarah Taber
Track Coed (7th/8th), Mikki Gotham, Lynn O'Toole, Todd Harris