Upcoming Games

Upcoming Games

Upcoming events for 3/29 - 4/5

Wed Mar 29

Golf Boys Junior Varsity at Lakewood Oaks Golf Course - Blue Springs/Blue Springs South - CANCELLED

3:00 pm

Lacrosse Girls (US) vs. Lee's Summit North High School at Lee Summit North High School

7:00 pm
Thu Mar 30

Track Coed (7th/8th) at Center High School - Center Quad

4:00 pm

Baseball Boys Varsity vs. Mid-Buchanan High School at 3 & 2 Stadium - KC

4:30 pm

Soccer Girls (Junior Varsity) vs. Notre Dame De Sion School at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm

Baseball Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Mid-Buchanan High School at 3 & 2 Stadium - KC

6:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys Junior Varsity vs. Olathe East High School at Olathe District Activity Center (ODAC)

6:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Olathe East High School at Olathe District Activity Center (ODAC)

8:00 pm
Fri Mar 31

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

4:00 pm

Track Coed (Varsity) vs. Smithville R-2 High School at Smithville H.S.

4:00 pm

Tennis Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

4:00 pm

Baseball Boys Varsity vs. Timberland at Camdenton R-3 High School - Camdenton Tournament

5:30 pm
Sat Apr 01

Baseball Boys Varsity vs. TBA at Camdenton R-3 High School - Camdenton Tournament

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Saxony Lutheran High School at PHS Stadium Field

9:00 am

Baseball Boys Varsity vs. Battle at Camdenton R-3 High School - Camdenton Tournament

10:00 am
Sun Apr 02

Lacrosse Girls 5/6 vs. Blue Valley at Overland Park, Blue Valley NW

6:00 pm
Mon Apr 03

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Raymore Peculiar Invitational at Hoots Hollow at Country Creek Golf Club

8:30 am

Golf Boys Junior Varsity vs. Raymore Peculiar Invitational at Country Creek - The Rock

8:30 am

Baseball Boys Varsity vs. Bishop Ward High School at Bishop Ward Athletic Complex

3:30 pm

Track Coed (7th/8th) at Clinton Middle School - Clinton Invitational

4:00 pm

Soccer Girls (Junior Varsity) vs. Lincoln College Preparatory at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm

Baseball Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Bishop Ward High School at Bishop Ward Athletic Complex

5:30 pm

Soccer Girls (C) vs. Cristo Rey H.S. at Archbishop O'Hara

5:30 pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Lincoln College Preparatory at PHS Stadium Field

6:30 pm

Lacrosse Girls (US) vs. Lee's Summit at Lee's Summit High School

7:30 pm
Tue Apr 04

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Blue Valley High School at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm

Lacrosse Boys Junior Varsity vs. Blue Valley High School at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm
Wed Apr 05

Tennis Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Blue Valley North High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

4:00 pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Blue Valley North High School at Blue Valley North H.S.

4:00 pm

Soccer Girls (Junior Varsity) vs. Truman High School at Truman H.S.

5:00 pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. KC Classic at PHS Stadium Field - Barstow vs. St. Pius

5:00 pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. KC Classic at PHS Stadium Field - Truman vs. Pembroke Hill

6:30 pm