Upcoming Games

Upcoming Games

Upcoming events for 4/27 - 5/4

Mon Apr 27

Soccer Girls (Junior Varsity) vs. Lawrence High School at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm
Tue Apr 28

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Shawnee Mission Northwest High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

3:30 pm

Tennis Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Shawnee Mission Northwest High School at Shawnee Mission Northwest H.S.

3:30 pm

Baseball Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Grandview High School at 3 & 2 Stadium - KC

4:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Olathe South High School at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm

Lacrosse Girls (US) at Lee's Summit High School - Girls Lacrosse Game

5:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Olathe South High School at PHS Stadium Field

6:30 pm
Wed Apr 29

Tennis Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Lee's Summit West High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

4:00 pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Lee's Summit West High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

4:00 pm

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Saint Pius X High School at Hodge Park

4:00 pm

Golf Boys (Junior Varsity) at Saint Pius X High School

4:00 pm

Track Coed (Varsity) at Platte County H.S. - Platte County Invitational

4:00 pm

Lacrosse Girls (US) at Center Middle School - Girls Lacrosse Game

5:30 pm
Thu Apr 30

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Barstow School at Loch Lloyd Country Club

4:00 pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Platte County R-3 High School at 3 & 2 Stadium - KC

4:30 pm

Soccer Girls (Junior Varsity) vs. Harrisonville High School at Harrisonville High School

5:00 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Lee's Summit West High School at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Lee's Summit West High School at PHS Stadium Field

6:30 pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Harrisonville High School at Harrisonville High School

6:30 pm

Baseball Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Platte County R-3 High School at 3 & 2 Stadium - KC

6:30 pm
Fri May 01

Soccer Girls (Varsity) - Camdenton Tournament

Tennis Boys (Varsity) at Santa Fe Park - Blue Springs Tournament

8:00 am

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Bishop Le Blond High School at Bishop LeBlond H.S.

4:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Shawnee Mission East High School at PHS Stadium Field

6:00 pm

Baseball Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Bishop Le Blond High School at Bishop LeBlond H.S.

6:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Shawnee Mission East High School at PHS Stadium Field

7:30 pm
Sat May 02

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Smithville R-2 High School at Smithville H.S.

Soccer Girls (Varsity) - Camdenton Tournament

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Smithville R-2 High School at Smithville H.S.

9:00 am
Mon May 04

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Districts at Kearney High School

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Lee's Summit North High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

4:00 pm

Tennis Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Lee's Summit North High School at PHS Owen Tennis Complex

4:00 pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Cameron R-1 High School at Cameron High School

4:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School at PHS Stadium Field

5:00 pm

Lacrosse Girls (US) - Girls Lacrosse Game

5:30 pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School at PHS Stadium Field

6:30 pm

Baseball Boys (Junior Varsity) vs. Cameron R-1 High School at Cameron High School

6:30 pm